THEATRE MUSICAL / PLAY Back to Vape! The Grease Parody

Vape! The Grease Parody Tickets in Chicago, IL

Find Vape! The Grease Parody Tickets & Upcoming Events

Browse upcoming events in Chicago, IL.

Aug 27, 2026
Vape! The Grease Parody
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago Chicago, IL 300 left
Tickets
from $ 57
Aug 28, 2026
Vape! The Grease Parody
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago Chicago, IL 326 left
Tickets
from $ 57
Aug 29, 2026
Vape! The Grease Parody
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago Chicago, IL 515 left
Tickets
from $ 57
Aug 29, 2026
Vape! The Grease Parody
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago Chicago, IL 492 left
Tickets
from $ 57
Aug 30, 2026
Vape! The Grease Parody
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago Chicago, IL 372 left
Tickets
from $ 57
Sep 3, 2026
Vape! The Grease Parody
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago Chicago, IL 610 left
Tickets
from $ 57
Sep 4, 2026
Vape! The Grease Parody
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago Chicago, IL 457 left
Tickets
from $ 62
Sep 5, 2026
Vape! The Grease Parody
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago Chicago, IL 644 left
Tickets
from $ 58
Sep 5, 2026
Vape! The Grease Parody
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago Chicago, IL 394 left
Tickets
from $ 60
Sep 6, 2026
Vape! The Grease Parody
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago Chicago, IL 381 left
Tickets
from $ 62

Buy Vape! The Grease Parody Tickets in Chicago, IL — Your One-Stop show Hub

Explore Vape! The Grease Parody live performances in Chicago, IL with better choices and less stress. Browse upcoming dates, compare seating options, and secure tickets before availability tightens.

Why Fans Love Attending live performances

Nothing beats the energy of a real crowd. With the right seats and timing, each show can feel like a highlight of your trip.

How SeatGig Helps You Find the Best Tickets

SeatGig makes it easy to compare listings, view venue details, and pick seats that match your budget — with a smooth checkout and fast delivery.

Why Choose SeatGig for Vape! The Grease Parody Tickets

Verified & authentic tickets
Trusted marketplace with secure checkout.
100% secure checkout process
Encrypted payments and account protection.
Dedicated customer support
Help when you need it — before and after purchase.
Competitive & transparent pricing
Compare options to match your budget.
Mobile-friendly ticket access
Easy to use on any device.
Instant delivery available
Get tickets quickly for last-minute plans.

Vape! The Grease Parody in Chicago, IL — Dates & Prices

Date Venue Lowest Price
Aug 27, 2026 Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago $ 57
Aug 28, 2026 Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago $ 57
Aug 29, 2026 Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago $ 57
Aug 29, 2026 Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago $ 57
Aug 30, 2026 Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago $ 57
Sep 3, 2026 Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago $ 57
Sep 4, 2026 Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago $ 62
Sep 5, 2026 Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago $ 58
Sep 5, 2026 Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago $ 60
Sep 6, 2026 Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago $ 62

Vape! The Grease Parody Tickets by City

SeatGig 100% Ticket Guarantee

Your tickets are protected. Your experience is our priority.

Authentic Tickets

All tickets are 100% authentic and valid for entry.

On-Time Delivery

Receive your tickets before the event, guaranteed.

Secure Transactions

Your information is protected with our secure checkout.

Full Refund Assurance

Full refund for events that are canceled and not rescheduled.