CONCERTS TECHNO / ELECTRONIC Back to Thursdays on the Terrace

Thursdays on the Terrace Tickets in Las Vegas, NV

Find Thursdays on the Terrace Tickets & Upcoming Events

Browse upcoming events in Las Vegas, NV.

Aug 27, 2026
Thursdays on the Terrace
Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace Las Vegas, NV 72 left
Tickets
from $ 79
Sep 3, 2026
Thursdays on the Terrace
Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace Las Vegas, NV 72 left
Tickets
from $ 77
Sep 10, 2026
Thursdays on the Terrace
Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace Las Vegas, NV 72 left
Tickets
from $ 76
Sep 17, 2026
Thursdays on the Terrace
Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace Las Vegas, NV 72 left
Tickets
from $ 76
Sep 24, 2026
Thursdays on the Terrace
Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace Las Vegas, NV 72 left
Tickets
from $ 76
Oct 1, 2026
Thursdays on the Terrace
Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace Las Vegas, NV 72 left
Tickets
from $ 76
Oct 8, 2026
Thursdays on the Terrace
Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace Las Vegas, NV 72 left
Tickets
from $ 76
Oct 15, 2026
Thursdays on the Terrace
Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace Las Vegas, NV 72 left
Tickets
from $ 76
Oct 22, 2026
Thursdays on the Terrace
Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace Las Vegas, NV 72 left
Tickets
from $ 76
Oct 29, 2026
Thursdays on the Terrace
Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace Las Vegas, NV 72 left
Tickets
from $ 79

Buy Thursdays on the Terrace Tickets in Las Vegas, NV — Your One-Stop concert Hub

Explore Thursdays on the Terrace live concerts in Las Vegas, NV with better choices and less stress. Browse upcoming dates, compare seating options, and secure tickets before availability tightens.

Why Fans Love Attending live concerts

Nothing beats the energy of a real crowd. With the right seats and timing, each concert can feel like a highlight of your trip.

How SeatGig Helps You Find the Best Tickets

SeatGig makes it easy to compare listings, view venue details, and pick seats that match your budget — with a smooth checkout and fast delivery.

Why Choose SeatGig for Thursdays on the Terrace Tickets

Verified & authentic tickets
Trusted marketplace with secure checkout.
100% secure checkout process
Encrypted payments and account protection.
Dedicated customer support
Help when you need it — before and after purchase.
Competitive & transparent pricing
Compare options to match your budget.
Mobile-friendly ticket access
Easy to use on any device.
Instant delivery available
Get tickets quickly for last-minute plans.

Thursdays on the Terrace in Las Vegas, NV — Dates & Prices

Date Venue Lowest Price
Aug 27, 2026 Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace $ 79
Sep 3, 2026 Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace $ 77
Sep 10, 2026 Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace $ 76
Sep 17, 2026 Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace $ 76
Sep 24, 2026 Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace $ 76
Oct 1, 2026 Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace $ 76
Oct 8, 2026 Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace $ 76
Oct 15, 2026 Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace $ 76
Oct 22, 2026 Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace $ 76
Oct 29, 2026 Omnia Nightclub Las Vegas at Caesars Palace $ 79

Thursdays on the Terrace Tickets by City

SeatGig 100% Ticket Guarantee

Your tickets are protected. Your experience is our priority.

Authentic Tickets

All tickets are 100% authentic and valid for entry.

On-Time Delivery

Receive your tickets before the event, guaranteed.

Secure Transactions

Your information is protected with our secure checkout.

Full Refund Assurance

Full refund for events that are canceled and not rescheduled.