CONCERTS COMEDY Back to Andre Sauve

Andre Sauve Tickets in Brossard, QC

Find Andre Sauve Tickets & Upcoming Events

Browse upcoming events in Brossard, QC.

Oct 29, 2026
Andre Sauve
Theatre Manuvie Brossard, QC 1 left
Tickets
from $ 69
Oct 31, 2026
Andre Sauve
Theatre Manuvie Brossard, QC 2 left
Tickets
from $ 69
May 14, 2027
Andre Sauve
Theatre Manuvie Brossard, QC 151 left
Tickets
from $ 67

Buy Andre Sauve Tickets in Brossard, QC — Your One-Stop concert Hub

Explore Andre Sauve live concerts in Brossard, QC with better choices and less stress. Browse upcoming dates, compare seating options, and secure tickets before availability tightens.

Why Fans Love Attending live concerts

Nothing beats the energy of a real crowd. With the right seats and timing, each concert can feel like a highlight of your trip.

How SeatGig Helps You Find the Best Tickets

SeatGig makes it easy to compare listings, view venue details, and pick seats that match your budget — with a smooth checkout and fast delivery.

Why Choose SeatGig for Andre Sauve Tickets

Verified & authentic tickets
Trusted marketplace with secure checkout.
100% secure checkout process
Encrypted payments and account protection.
Dedicated customer support
Help when you need it — before and after purchase.
Competitive & transparent pricing
Compare options to match your budget.
Mobile-friendly ticket access
Easy to use on any device.
Instant delivery available
Get tickets quickly for last-minute plans.

Andre Sauve in Brossard, QC — Dates & Prices

Date Venue Lowest Price
Oct 29, 2026 Theatre Manuvie $ 69
Oct 31, 2026 Theatre Manuvie $ 69
May 14, 2027 Theatre Manuvie $ 67

Andre Sauve Tickets by City

SeatGig 100% Ticket Guarantee

Your tickets are protected. Your experience is our priority.

Authentic Tickets

All tickets are 100% authentic and valid for entry.

On-Time Delivery

Receive your tickets before the event, guaranteed.

Secure Transactions

Your information is protected with our secure checkout.

Full Refund Assurance

Full refund for events that are canceled and not rescheduled.